Badelovi manekeni

Nismo neki tehničari, ali smo zato spori.

SML 2018.

PosClubUKPNLG +G-G+/-BOD
1Stare Kosti11005323
2ZKHS11004223
3Brzi i žestoki11006513
4Tridesetaja11003213
5Zagrebački prometni zavod11002113
6CB Ana10103301
6Zeleni Jeleni10103301
8Neven i cvjetno društvo00000000
9Abiražiži100156-10
10eSTUDENT100123-10
11Futsal FER100112-10
12PMF100135-20
13Badelovi manekeni100124-20