Tablica lige – II. divizija

PosEkipaPNLUKBOD
1HKS10021226
2Mačkice8041224
3Krpelji7051220
4COlege volley team 20225071219
5Predzadnji4081214
6Nesvrstani4081213
7Wonkru4081210

Tablica lige – II. divizija