• 0989436763
  • info@sportmixta.hr
  • Prisavlje 2, 10 000 Zagreb

Tablica liga 3. sezone

Tablica lige – I. divizija

PosEkipaLPNUKBOD
1100 drama11401541
2Kokoš Anel11401539
3Padobranci6901530
4Jahači Magle41101530
551001527
6Čupava mreža8701525
76901525
8UgaUga7801524
9Žene i sultani9601519
109601519
11Mećava9601518
12Spring ROLs9601518
13Leteći medvjedići9601517
14SZP10501512
15Matine cure12301511
16Mali Loši1500155
17Six pack00000

Tablica lige – II. divizija

PosEkipaLPNUKBOD
1Edenovci1901025
2Six pack3701023
3Nesvrstani2801021
4Smečari2801020
5Mačkice6401015
6COlege6401014
7Pinčeki6401013
8Block n’ Roll6401012
9Nošena7301010
10Smeće(r) United640109
11Do bola, bez ništa1000103